МЕНЮ
Click to order
Cart
Total: 
Ваше ФИО
Ваш e-mail
Ваш телефон
Если вы оплачивайте более чем за одного человека укажите их контакты (ФИО, телефон и email)
Промокод
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

15:30-17:00
ЙОГА ДЛЯ
БЕРЕМЕННЫХ

Ирина Бурмистрова
Зал 1

15:30-17:00
ЙОГА ДЛЯ
БЕРЕМЕННЫХ

Ирина Бурмистрова
Зал 1
18:45-20:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Елена Куратова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

11:30-13:00
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
Ирина Ермакова
(Дарья Морозова)
Терапевтический /
Зал 2
10:30-12:00
ЙОГАТЕРАПИЯ
Светлана Петросян
Терапевтический / Зал 2
16:30-18:00
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
Светлана Петросян
Терапевтический / Зал 2
13:00-14:45
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Лунегова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

10:00-11:30
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
Ирина Ермакова
Терапевтический /
Зал 2
07:00-08:30
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
LED-класс
Наталья Сенина
Зал 1
18:45-20:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Алена Кузнецова
Продвинутый / Зал 2
10:30-12:00
ЙОГАТЕРАПИЯ
Дарья Морозова
Терапевтический / Зал 2
07:00-08:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Татьяна Кошкарова
Базовый / Зал 2
10:00-11:30
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
Ирина Ермакова
Терапевтический /
Зал 2
09:00-10:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Андрей Грунин
Базовый / Зал 1
16:30-18:00
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
Светлана Петросян
Терапевтический / Зал 2
18:45-20:15
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
Анастасия Леонова
Терапевтический /
Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ЙОГА С БУЛАВАМИ
Антон Гончаров
Базовый / Зал 1
17:00-18:30
ВИНЬЯСА-ЙОГА
Кристина Бутаева
Базовый / Зал 1
20:15-22:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Лунегова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

10:00-11:30
ЙОГА ДЫХАНИЯ
Дарья Морозова
Базовый /
Зал 2
07:30-08:45
ДЖИВАМКУТИ ЙОГА
Эльмира Новикова
Базовый / Зал 2
18:45-20:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 2
13:30-14:30
ЙОГА ДЛЯ ДЕТЕЙ
Елизавета Кудряшова
Зал 2
14:30-16:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 2
18:45-20:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Beginner Vinyasa

Анна Саутина
Базовый / Зал 1

10:00-11:30
ЙОГАТЕРАПИЯ
Светлана Петросян
Терапевтический / Зал 2
12:00-14:00
ЙОГА ПОЛЯ СОЗНАНИЯ
Владимир Ожогин
Семинар /
Зал 1
13:45-15:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Алена Кузнецова
Продвинутый / Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ВИНЬЯСА-ЙОГА
Кристина Бутаева
Базовый / Зал 1
13:00-15:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Музыкальный класс

Анна Лунегова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

10:30-12:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Начальный

Анна Лунегова
Начальный / Зал 1

12:00-13:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Начальный

Анна Саутина
Начальный / Зал 2

10:00-11:45
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Саутина

Базовый / Зал 1

16:00-17:30
RESTORATIVE YOGA
Александра Комарькова
Любой / Зал 2
09:00-10:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Кристина Бутаева
Базовый / Зал 1
14:00-16:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Елена Куратова
Продвинутый / Зал 1
17:30-19:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Интенсив

Михаил Швецов
Продвинутый / Зал 2
18:45-20:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Саутина
Базовый / Зал 1

14:00-15:30
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
In English

Anna Sautina
Basic / Зал 2
06:30-09:00
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
Майсор

Наталья Сенина
Алексей Сенин

Зал 1
06:30-09:00
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
Майсор

Наталья Сенина
Алексей Сенин

Зал 1
06:30-09:00
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
Майсор

Наталья Сенина
Алексей Сенин

Зал 1
06:30-09:00
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
Майсор

Наталья Сенина
Алексей Сенин

Зал 1
09:00-10:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Андрей Грунин
Базовый / Зал 1
15:00-17:00
ЙОГА-СУТРА ПАТАНДЖАЛИ
Наталья Сенина
Теоретический / Зал 1
10:30-12:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Арина Куриленко
Базовый / Зал 1
20:30-22:15
ОСВОЕНИЕ СТОЙКИ
НА РУКАХ

Николай Удалов
Продвинутый / Зал 2
14:00-15:30
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
In English

Anna Lunegova
Basic / Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ЙОГА С БУЛАВАМИ
Антон Гончаров
Базовый / Зал 1
18:45-20:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Татьяна Кошкарова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

18:45-20:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Елена Куратова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

18:45-20:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Алена Кузнецова
Продвинутый / Зал 2
20:30-22:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Дарья Григорьева
Базовый / Зал 1

06:30-09:00
АШТАНГА-ЙОГА
Майсор

Наталья Сенина
Алексей Сенин

Зал 1
07:30-08:45
ДЖИВАМКУТИ ЙОГА
Эльмира Новикова
Базовый / Зал 2
07:30-08:45
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Дарья Морозова
Базовый / Зал 2
07:00-08:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Татьяна Кошкарова
Базовый / Зал 2
09:00-10:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Кристина Бутаева
Базовый / Зал 1
13:00-14:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Час силы

Анна Лунегова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

13:00-14:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Дарья Григорьева
Базовый / Зал 1
17:00-18:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Эльмира Новикова
Начальный / Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Эльмира Новикова
Начальный / Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Продвинутый / Зал 2
15:30-17:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Дарья Григорьева
Базовый / Зал 1
15:45-17:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Эльмира Новикова
Базовый / Зал 2
16:00-17:45
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Татьяна Кошкарова
Базовый / Зал 1

18:00-20:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Интенсив

Руслан Алиев
Продвинутый / Зал 1
10:30-12:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Арина Куриленко
Базовый / Зал 1
10:30-12:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Арина Куриленко
Базовый / Зал 1
20:30-22:15
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Дарья Григорьева
Базовый / Зал 1

20:15-22:00
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Саутина
Продвинутый / Зал 1

13:00-14:45
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Анна Лунегова
Продвинутый / Зал 1

13:00-14:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Дарья Григорьева
Базовый / Зал 1
18:45-20:30
ДЖИВАМУКТИ ЙОГА
Татьяна Кошкарова
Продвинутый / Зал 2

20:30-22:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Николай Удалов
Продвинутый / Зал 2
20:30-22:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Николай Удалов
Продвинутый / Зал 2
17:00-18:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Продвинутый / Зал 1
09:00-10:30
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Кристина Бутаева
Базовый / Зал 1
10:30-12:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 1
10:30-12:15
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 1
14:30-16:00
ЙОГА
Мария Лев
Базовый / Зал 2
14:30-16:00
ЙОГА
Мария Лев
Базовый / Зал 2
15:30-17:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 2
15:30-17:00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
Мария Пяткина
Базовый / Зал 2
Made on
Tilda